S'inscrire

Résultats et classements division 1

Classement Division 1

PosEquipeJVNDGAPts
1FC Nuggets1110015530
2Muraille de Chine106132419
3Le Camion Qui Fume11614719
4Les Fennecs85031115
5Los Pibes de Oro9324111
6Bocage Juniors10316110
7AFSG9315-2410
8DARIUS100010-750
RangJoueurEquipePositionButsMatch joués
1David DLe Camion Qui Fume479
2Anouar NamouchiLos Pibes de Oro118
3Kévin CyprienneFC Nuggets118
4Frédéric FedièreLe Camion Qui Fume109
5Hugo LE LANNLos Pibes de Oro108
6Florian BastinAFSG99
7Loic LLe Camion Qui Fume99
8Sidney CharbitAFSG99
9Thivos BALOUMuraille de Chine97
10Benjamin CostaLos Pibes de Oro88
11Yoann NicolasDARIUS76
12Ayoub BoulahrouzLos Pibes de Oro78
13Gabriel PierreAFSG69
14Léo LLe Camion Qui Fume59
15Hippolyte MayardAFSG56
16Sébastien FromentinBocage Juniors58
17Hugo ValiereDARIUS46
18Tim DeseineAFSG49
19Fouad MataichLos Pibes de Oro34
20Didier Le CoadicLos Pibes de Oro38
21Jean Christophe MilleDARIUS26
22Alexandre EtienneLos Pibes de Oro28
23Nicolas AnneDARIUS16
24Anael DosseviDARIUS16

Plannings

DARIUS vs AFSG

19 h 30 min
Division 1
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

Muraille de Chine vs Bocage Juniors

19 h 30 min
Division 1
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Les Fennecs vs Le Camion Qui Fume

21 h 30 min
Division 1
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Résultats

8 - 0
Division 1
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

Les Fennecs vs DARIUS

5 - 10
Division 1
Automne 2017
Maracana

Bocage Juniors vs AFSG

7 - 6
Division 1
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Le Camion Qui Fume vs Los Pibes de Oro

4 - 9
Division 1
Automne 2017
Maracana

FC Nuggets vs Muraille de Chine

20 h 30 min
Division 1
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

AFSG vs FC Nuggets

19 h 30 min
Division 1
Automne 2017
Maracana

Muraille de Chine vs Le Camion Qui Fume

19 h 30 min
Division 1
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Los Pibes de Oro vs Les Fennecs

0 - 8
Division 1
Automne 2017
Maracana

DARIUS vs Bocage Juniors

20 h 30 min
Division 1
Automne 2017
Maracana

Les Fennecs vs Muraille de Chine

9 - 5
Division 1
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

FC Nuggets vs Bocage Juniors

13 - 4
Division 1
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Los Pibes de Oro vs DARIUS

14 - 9
Division 1
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

Le Camion Qui Fume vs AFSG

8 - 4
Division 1
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

AFSG vs Muraille de Chine

2 - 6
Division 1
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

DARIUS vs FC Nuggets

5 - 3
Division 1
Automne 2017
Maracana

AFSG vs Les Fennecs

4 - 5
Division 1
Automne 2017
Maracana

Bocage Juniors vs Le Camion Qui Fume

FERMER
CLOSE