S'inscrire

Résultats et classements division 2

Classement Division 2

PosEquipeJVNDGAPts
1Sporting Etoile Momo117131222
2La Berrie c’est Ma Chérie117042421
3Les Poètes95223917
4In-Vinci-Ble FC115242517
5Yoshi FC95132316
6La Selle et le Lasso10514116
7Les Gones132110-757
8Les Galactiques10208-496
RangJoueurEquipePositionButsMatch joués
1Remy VILATTELes Poètes469
2Julien RocheYoshi FC439
3Nelson MONCORGELes Gones3811
4Thibault VAN EVERBROECKLa Selle et le Lasso329
5Adrien PassagneIn-Vinci-Ble FC2810
6Fabien DAMOTTELes Poètes269
7Hugo CIVELLa Selle et le Lasso229
8Jean-Marie DURANDSporting Etoile Momo2210
9Baptiste AUMARECHALLa Berrie c’est Ma Chérie229
10Maxime LegayYoshi FC219
11Olivier PERICHONLa Berrie c’est Ma Chérie209
12Yoann GRONDINLes Galactiques189
13Madji TelngarLa Berrie c’est Ma Chérie189
14Jérôme KUSTERLa Berrie c’est Ma Chérie169
15Mickael NguyenIn-Vinci-Ble FC1510
16Majid ZEROUALLa Selle et le Lasso129
17Ali BENNEBRISporting Etoile Momo1210
18Clement MORICEAULes Galactiques119
19Guillaume LOISELSporting Etoile Momo1110
20Alexandre SABOUAIn-Vinci-Ble FC1110
21Guillaume KerivelYoshi FC109
22Baptiste OrsoniYoshi FC99
23Simon ChevalierIn-Vinci-Ble FC910
24Yoann BAILEYLes Poètes89
25Franck KOFFILa Selle et le Lasso89
26Julien LELAYLes Galactiques79
27Malik MALOUFSporting Etoile Momo710
28Olivier CERRILes Poètes69
29Geoffroy ManetLes Gones611
30Amaury DuboisLes Gones611
31Charles MAYERSporting Etoile Momo610
32Marius LunaYoshi FC59
33Mathieu DieterIn-Vinci-Ble FC510
34Tristan GENINLes Gones411
35Nabil DaoudiIn-Vinci-Ble FC310
36Olivier DELAPORTEIn-Vinci-Ble FC310
37Quentin BENGUESMIALa Selle et le Lasso39
38Thomas LagierLes Gones311
39Patrice RIVETLes Galactiques29
40David METAYERSporting Etoile Momo210
41Hugo PASQUETLa Berrie c’est Ma Chérie29
42Sylvain PAULETSporting Etoile Momo210
43David MazerieIn-Vinci-Ble FC110
44Maxime LETEXIERLa Berrie c’est Ma Chérie19
45Théophane CailleauLes Poètes19
46Arnaud KERRIENSporting Etoile Momo110
47Jérome KusterLa Berrie c’est Ma Chérie19

Résultats

20 h 30 min
Division 2
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

In-Vinci-Ble FC vs Yoshi FC

0 - 8
Division 2
Automne 2017
Maracana

Les Gones vs Sporting Etoile Momo

8 - 7
Division 2
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

La Berrie c'est Ma Chérie vs In-Vinci-Ble FC

19 h 30 min
Division 2
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

La Selle et le Lasso vs Yoshi FC

17 - 7
Division 2
Automne 2017
Maracana

La Selle et le Lasso vs Les Gones

6 - 3
Division 2
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Sporting Etoile Momo vs La Berrie c'est Ma Chérie

11 - 2
Division 2
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

Yoshi FC vs Les Galactiques

17 - 3
Division 2
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Les Poètes vs Les Gones

12 - 4
Division 2
Automne 2017
Maracana

In-Vinci-Ble FC vs La Selle et le Lasso

11 - 8
Division 2
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

La Selle et le Lasso vs In-Vinci-Ble FC

7 - 19
Division 2
Automne 2017
Maracana

Les Gones vs Yoshi FC

Reporté
Division 2
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Les Poètes vs Sporting Etoile Momo

0 - 8
Division 2
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

La Selle et le Lasso vs La Berrie c'est Ma Chérie

4 - 14
Division 2
Automne 2017
Maracana

Les Galactiques vs In-Vinci-Ble FC

Reporté
Division 2
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Yoshi FC vs Les Poètes

6 - 3
Division 2
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

Sporting Etoile Momo vs La Selle et le Lasso

FERMER
CLOSE