S'inscrire

Résultats et classements division 5

Classement Division 5

PosEquipeJVNDGAPts
1Les Mâles Adroits129032427
2DPS117132122
3La team du Balto117131422
4Charlie Watch117041521
5L\’Equipe de l\’Amour126152319
6Les Canaris10415213
7Sporting Platal Cheri12309-259
8MALTEM FC110011-740
RangJoueurEquipePositionButsMatch joués
1Kevin Le GallLa team du Balto2911
2Ambroise ParlosCharlie Watch2210
3Thibault RetièreL\’Equipe de l\’Amour1910
4Damien VignardL\’Equipe de l\’Amour1710
5Matt GrillonLa team du Balto1611
6Edouard TabarySporting Platal Cheri1511
7Julien MoreauLes Mâles Adroits1511
8Fabien Fagot RevuratLes Mâles Adroits1511
9Antoine SIMONLes Canaris139
10Rémi LecardonnelDPS1211
11Damien LoupecLa team du Balto1111
12Olivier HowaiziSporting Platal Cheri1111
13Benoit RadetDPS108
14Bertrand CoadourDPS911
15LOUISOR MarvinMALTEM FC89
16Patrick TeclesLes Mâles Adroits811
17Hugo SavelliDPS811
18Nocchi QuentinDPS711
19André GaspardL\’Equipe de l\’Amour610
20stephane DubucLa team du Balto511
21Lucas GerardSporting Platal Cheri511
22romain broquereLa team du Balto511
23Demba AnneLa team du Balto511
24Philippe Khouri RaphaelSporting Platal Cheri411
25kévin HoarauLa team du Balto39
26Mathieu EcoiffierSporting Platal Cheri311
27Florian WacheuxLa team du Balto311
28Arthur FROGEMALTEM FC39
29Alexandre AubartL\’Equipe de l\’Amour110
30Victor de BelotL\’Equipe de l\’Amour110
31Valentin PoirelleL\’Equipe de l\’Amour110
32anthony MartyLa team du Balto111

Plannings

La Team du Balto vs DPS

19 h 30 min
Division 5
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

MALTEM FC vs Les Canaris

20 h 30 min
Division 5
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

Les Canaris vs Charlie Watch

Reporté
Division 5
Automne 2017
Maracana

Résultats

4 - 5
Division 5
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

L'Equipe de l'Amour vs La Team du Balto

5 - 8
Division 5
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

MALTEM FC vs Sporting Platal Cheri

5 - 9
Division 5
Automne 2017
Maracana

Les Canaris vs Les Mâles Adroits

7 - 7
Division 5
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

La Team du Balto vs L'Equipe de l'Amour

4 - 6
Division 5
Automne 2017
Maracana

Sporting Platal Cheri vs DPS

9 - 7
Division 5
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Charlie Watch vs L'Equipe de l'Amour

8 - 7
Division 5
Automne 2017
Maracana

La Team du Balto vs Les Canaris

8 - 0
Division 5
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

Les Mâles Adroits vs MALTEM FC

4 - 8
Division 5
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

DPS vs Charlie Watch

Reporté
Division 5
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Les Canaris vs L'Equipe de l'Amour

3 - 5
Division 5
Automne 2017
Maracana

Charlie Watch vs DPS

11 - 4
Division 5
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

Les Mâles Adroits vs Sporting Platal Cheri

4 - 6
Division 5
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

MALTEM FC vs La Team du Balto

9 - 3
Division 5
Automne 2017
Maracana

Charlie Watch vs MALTEM FC

7 - 4
Division 5
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

DPS vs Les Canaris

6 - 5
Division 5
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

La Team du Balto vs Les Mâles Adroits

FERMER
CLOSE