S'inscrire

Résultats et classements division 6

Classement Division 6

PosEquipeJVNDGAPts
1Favelas FC109016427
2Total Sport98104025
3La Mambo116051118
4Les Chigambas9315-1610
5KMER TEAM7304-149
6La Paf9207-526
7Jacky et Michel9009-330
RangJoueurEquipePositionButsMatch joués
1François DeneryFavelas FC249
2Marin DelattreFavelas FC229
3Hubert de FougièresFavelas FC179
4Simon MazalJacky et Michel148
5Nicolas RolandJacky et Michel148
6Louis VilgrainFavelas FC149
7Hakeem AdeyemoTotal Sport138
8Nicolas RoutierTotal Sport138
9Jigé BoinotFavelas FC139
10Adrien LaheuJacky et Michel88
11Ibrahim DoukanseTotal Sport78
12Alexandre DucruitTotal Sport77
13Paul BazinFavelas FC69
14Christophe IdjabouTotal Sport58
15Philippe AzconaTotal Sport58
16Philipe BusquetLa Mambo58
17Jonathan PépinJacky et Michel38
18Pedro TavaresJacky et Michel28
19Vincent LebarbenchonTotal Sport27
20Guillaume BarbierLa Paf24
21Sebastien LelorouxTotal Sport18
22Vincent GilbertTotal Sport17

Plannings

Total Sport vs Favelas FC

20 h 30 min
Division 6
Automne 2017
Maracana

La Paf vs Jacky et Michel

20 h 30 min
Division 6
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

La Mambo vs KMER TEAM

21 h 30 min
Division 6
Automne 2017
Maracana

Résultats

0 - 8
Division 6
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

KMER TEAM vs La Paf

17 - 3
Division 6
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Favelas FC vs Les chigambas

6 - 7
Division 6
Automne 2017
Maracana

Jacky et Michel vs Total Sport

21 h 30 min
Division 6
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Les Chigambas vs Jacky et Michel

20 h 30 min
Division 6
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

Total Sport vs KMER TEAM

0 - 8
Division 6
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

La Paf vs La Mambo

0 - 8
Division 6
Automne 2017
Maracana

KMER TEAM vs Les Chigambas

9 - 10
Division 6
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

Jacky et Michel vs Favelas FC

4 - 9
Division 6
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

La Paf vs Total Sport

9 - 7
Division 6
Automne 2017
Maracana

Favelas FC vs KMER TEAM

4 - 6
Division 6
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Les Chigambas vs La Mambo

15 - 3
Division 6
Automne 2017
Stade de la Luz

Total Sport vs La Paf

14 - 4
Division 6
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

KMER TEAM vs Jacky et Michel

7 - 9
Division 6
Automne 2017
Maracana

La Mambo vs Total Sport

0 - 8
Division 6
Automne 2017
Maracana

La Paf vs Les Chigambas

9 - 4
Division 6
Automne 2017
Emirates stadium

Favelas FC vs La Mambo

FERMER
CLOSE